Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Ullaga, Gabriella (Gabby) CAVS  AUS 
2 Polyakova, Olena SFC  AUS 
3T Lee, Abigail (Abi) EXC  AUS 
3T Johnson, Emma EXC  AUS 
5 Bauer, Anne SFC  AUS 
6 Johnson, Louise EXC  AUS 
7 Brak, Marta SFC  AUS 
8 Park, Ivy CAVS  AUS 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Ullaga, Gabriella (Gabby) CAVS  AUS 
2 Lee, Abigail (Abi) EXC  AUS 
3 Polyakova, Olena 13  SFC  AUS 
4 Johnson, Emma 13  EXC  AUS 
5 Johnson, Louise 16  EXC  AUS 
6 Park, Ivy 17  CAVS  AUS 
7 Bauer, Anne 19  SFC  AUS 
8 Brak, Marta 23  SFC  AUS 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
Johnson, Louise
EXC / AUS
1 V5 D1 D2 1 0.33 8 14 -6
Brak, Marta
SFC / AUS
2 D4 D3 D1 0 0.00 8 15 -7
Ullaga, Gabriella (Gabby)
CAVS / AUS
3 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 5 +10
Johnson, Emma
EXC / AUS
4 V5 V5 D1 2 0.67 11 8 +3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
Lee, Abigail (Abi)
EXC / AUS
1 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 10 +5
Polyakova, Olena
SFC / AUS
2 D4 V5 V5 2 0.67 14 6 +8
Park, Ivy
CAVS / AUS
3 D2 D0 D4 0 0.00 6 15 -9
Bauer, Anne
SFC / AUS
4 D4 D1 V5 1 0.33 10 14 -4



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Ullaga, Gabriella (Gabby) CAVS  AUS  1.00  15  +10  Advanced
2 Lee, Abigail (Abi) EXC  AUS  1.00  15  10  +5  Advanced
3 Polyakova, Olena 13  SFC  AUS  0.67  14  +8  Advanced
4 Johnson, Emma 13  EXC  AUS  0.67  11  +3  Advanced
5 Bauer, Anne 19  SFC  AUS  0.33  10  14  -4  Advanced
6 Johnson, Louise 16  EXC  AUS  0.33  14  -6  Advanced
7 Brak, Marta 23  SFC  AUS  0.00  15  -7  Advanced
8 Park, Ivy 17  CAVS  AUS  0.00  15  -9  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) Ullaga, Gabriella (Gabby) 
CAVS / AUS  (1) Ullaga, Gabriella (Gabby) 
(8) Park, Ivy  15 - 3 
CAVS / AUS    (1) Ullaga, Gabriella (Gabby) 
(5) Bauer, Anne    15 - 6 
SFC / AUS  (4) Johnson, Emma   
(4) Johnson, Emma  15 - 4   
EXC / AUS    (1) Ullaga, Gabriella (Gabby) 
(3) Polyakova, Olena    15 - 11 
SFC / AUS  (3) Polyakova, Olena     
(6) Johnson, Louise  15 - 4     
EXC / AUS    (3) Polyakova, Olena   
(7) Brak, Marta    15 - 9   
SFC / AUS  (2) Lee, Abigail (Abi)   
(2) Lee, Abigail (Abi)  15 - 13   
EXC / AUS